Warning: include(header.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home1/pietro76/public_html/diretta1x2.it/index.php on line 1

Warning: include(header.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home1/pietro76/public_html/diretta1x2.it/index.php on line 1

Warning: include(): Failed opening 'header.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/opt/php54/lib/php') in /home1/pietro76/public_html/diretta1x2.it/index.php on line 1
Africa: Caf Confederations Cup - Play Offs
Sep 25
FT Mazembe 0 - 0 Etoile Sahel
21:00 FUS Rabat ? - ? MO Bejaia
Albania: Super League
Sep 25
FT Partizani 0 - 0 KF Tirana
Andorra: Primera Divisió
Sep 25
FT Encamp 1 - 1 UE Engordany
FT UE Santa Coloma 1 - 1 Lusitanos
FT Ordino 0 - 0 Jenlai
16:00 Sant Julia ? - ? FC Santa Coloma
Angola: Girabola
Sep 25
FT Academica 1 - 2 Sagrada
FT Progresso 0 - 0 Caala
FT ASA 1 - 3 Interclube
Argentina: Primera Division
Sep 24
FT Independiente 1 - 1 Tigre
FT Huracan 0 - 0 Sarmiento Junin
Sep 25
FT Estudiantes L.P. 3 - 0 Temperley
57 Union de Santa Fe 0 - 0 Belgrano
30 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 0 Banfield
13 Patronato 1 - 0 San Lorenzo
21:00 Boca Juniors ? - ? Quilmes
21:00 Lanus ? - ? Aldosivi
23:00 Defensa y Justicia ? - ? River Plate
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Sep 25
Postp. Los Andes ? - ? All Boys
Postp. CDJU Gualeguaychu ? - ? Ferro
Postp. Nueva Chicago ? - ? Brown Adrogue
Postp. Flandria ? - ? Almagro
Postp. Santamarina ? - ? Central Cordoba
Postp. Ind. Rivadavia ? - ? Boca Unidos
Postp. Instituto ? - ? Villa Dalmine
Postp. San Martin T. ? - ? Sportivo Estudiantes
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Sep 24
FT Defensores de Belgrano 0 - 0 Platense
Sep 25
FT Almirante Brown 2 - 1 San Telmo
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
Sep 25
44 Central Cordoba 0 - 0 Argentino de Merlo
44 Defensores Unidos 1 - 0 Def. de Cambaceres
44 San Miguel 0 - 1 Dock Sud
Argentina: Torneo Federal A
Sep 25
FT Guarani Antonio Franco 1 - 2 Chaco For Ever
18:30 Rivadavia ? - ? Ferro Gen.Pico
19:00 Deportivo Madryn ? - ? Deportivo Roca
19:00 Formosa ? - ? Sportivo Patria
19:00 General Belgrano ? - ? Agropecuario
19:00 Gutierrez Mendoza ? - ? Gimnasia Mendoza
19:00 San Jorge ? - ? Concepcion
19:00 Villa Mitre ? - ? Independiente de Neuquen
20:00 AH Zapla ? - ? Antoniana
20:00 Sportivo Belgrano ? - ? San Lorenzo Alem
20:00 Sportivo Las Parejas ? - ? Union Sunchales
Armenia: Premier League
Sep 25
FT Ararat Yerevan 0 - 2 Gandzasar
Asia: Afc Championship U16 - Play Offs
Sep 25
FT Iran U16 5 - 0 Vietnam U16
FT Japan U16 1 - 0 United Arab Emirates U16
Australia: National Premier Leagues Play Offs
Sep 25
FT Sydney Utd 2 - 1 Brisbane Strikers
Austria: Tipico Bundesliga
Sep 25
FT Altach 0 - 0 Salzburg
Austria: Regionalliga East
Sep 25
FT Ebreichsdorf 1 - 0 SK Rapid Vienna (Am)
Austria: Regionalliga Central
Sep 25
FT Lafnitz 0 - 2 Gleisdorf
Austria: Regionalliga West
Sep 25
FT Hohenems 3 - 4 Kufstein
FT Schwaz 2 - 1 Saalfelden
Azerbaijan: Premier League
Sep 25
FT Kapaz 1 - 1 Qarabag
FT Zira 0 - 2 Gabala
Bangladesh: Premier League
Sep 25
FT Brothers U. 4 - 5 Sheikh Jamal
FT Abahani Limited 1 - 1 Sheikh Russel
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
Sep 25
FT Slutsk 0 - 1 Mikashevichi
FT Isloch Minsk 0 - 0 Neman
FT Din. Minsk 2 - 0 Krumkachy
FT Zhodino 0 - 0 FC Minsk
FT BATE 4 - 1 Naftan
FT Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 0 Vitebsk
Belgium: Jupiler League
Sep 25
FT St. Liege 3 - 0 Eupen
FT Kortrijk 4 - 1 Genk
59 Anderlecht 0 - 0 Westerlo
Belgium: Proximus League - First Stage
Sep 25
FT Cercle Brugge KSV 2 - 4 Leuven
FT Lommel Utd 0 - 3 Lierse
56 Tubize 1 - 1 Antwerp
Belgium: First Amateur Division
Sep 25
FT Coxyde 0 - 3 Oudenaarde
FT Hamme 4 - 1 Sprimont-Comblain
Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
Sep 25
FT Aalst 2 - 3 Zeehaven
FT Bornem 2 - 1 Halle
FT Izegem 4 - 0 Olsa Brakel
FT Knokke 1 - 3 Petegem
FT KRC Harelbeke 3 - 0 Menen
FT Saint Eloois 1 - 0 Westhoek
FT Sint Niklaas 3 - 1 Gullegem
Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
Sep 25
FT Cappellen 1 - 1 Hades
FT Duffel 5 - 0 Wijgmaal
FT Grimbergen 1 - 0 Tessenderlo
FT K. Berchem Sport 1 - 1 Bocholter
FT Londerzeel 1 - 2 Boom
Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Acff
Sep 25
FT Chatelet 2 - 2 OC Charleroi
FT La Calamine 3 - 1 Charleroi Fleurus
FT Solieres Sport 0 - 1 Meux
FT Walhain 4 - 1 Wallonne Ciney
Bolivia: Liga De Futbol Prof - Apertura
Sep 25
17 Guabira 0 - 0 Real Potosi
11 San Jose 0 - 0 Wilstermann
21:15 Nacional Potosi ? - ? Sport Boys
23:30 Oriente Petrolero ? - ? Blooming
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League
Sep 25
FT Siroki Brijeg 2 - 2 FK Sarajevo
FT Zeljeznicar 2 - 1 Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Fbih
Sep 25
FT GOSK Gabela 4 - 0 Travnik
FT NK Novi Travnik 2 - 3 HNK Orasje
FT Sema 3 - 4 FK Radnicki Lukavac
FT Sloga Simin Han 3 - 1 Velez Mostar
Brazil: Série A
Sep 25
FT America MG 1 - 0 Botafogo RJ
FT Atletico-PR 3 - 0 Ponte Preta
FT Figueirense 3 - 1 Santa Cruz
15 Corinthians 0 - 0 Fluminense
14 Flamengo RJ 0 - 0 Cruzeiro
15 Gremio 1 - 0 Chapecoense-SC
16 Vitoria 0 - 0 Sao Paulo
21:30 Atletico-MG ? - ? Internacional
Brazil: Série D - Play Offs
Sep 25
22:00 CSA ? - ? Volta Redonda
Bulgaria: Parva Liga
Sep 25
FT CSKA Sofia 4 - 0 Beroe
47 Cherno More 0 - 0 Slavia Sofia
Bulgaria: Vtora Liga
Sep 25
FT Levski Karlovo 0 - 2 Sozopol
FT Nesebar 1 - 4 Ludogorets II
FT Oboriste 0 - 0 Bistritsa
FT Pomorie 0 - 0 Botev Vratsa
FT Septemvri Sofia 0 - 0 Botev Galabovo
Burundi: Ligue A
Sep 25
FT Vital'O 0 - 0 Ngozi City
FT Rusizi 1 - 1 Musongati
FT Atletico Olympic 6 - 0 Olympic S.
Canada: Csl
Sep 25
FT Scarborough B. 3 - 3 Atomic
22:30 York Region ? - ? Brantford
Sep 26
00:30 Ukraine United ? - ? Serbian W. E.
Canada: Cis
Sep 25
FT Windsor 0 - 0 York
FT Laval 4 - 1 McGill
17:00 Montreal ? - ? UQTR
17:00 UQAM ? - ? Concordia
18:15 Algoma ? - ? Laurier
18:15 Cape Breton ? - ? Mount Allison
18:15 Carleton ? - ? Nipissing
18:15 Moncton ? - ? Dalhousie
18:15 Saint Marys ? - ? UPEI
18:15 StFX ? - ? Memorial
18:15 UNB ? - ? Acadia
18:15 Western ? - ? York
19:15 Queens ? - ? Toronto
19:15 RMC ? - ? Ryerson
19:15 Saskatchewan ? - ? UFV
19:15 Waterloo ? - ? McMaster
19:15 Windsor ? - ? Guelph
19:30 Mount Royal ? - ? UNBC
20:00 Winnipeg ? - ? Trinity Western
20:15 Alberta ? - ? Thompson Rivers
20:15 Calgary ? - ? Victoria
20:15 Lethbridge ? - ? UBC
20:30 MacEwan ? - ? UBC Okanagan
Chile: Primera Division - Apertura
Sep 24
FT U. De Concepcion 1 - 2 Antofagasta
Sep 25
FT San Luis 2 - 0 U. Catolica
45 O'Higgins 0 - 0 A. Italiano
21:00 U. De Chile ? - ? Palestino
23:30 U. Espanola ? - ? Deportes Iquique
Chile: Primera B - Apertura
Sep 25
16 Cobreloa 1 - 0 Rangers
15 Iberia 0 - 0 San Marcos de Arica
15 Magallanes 1 - 0 Union La Calera
China: Super League
Sep 25
FT Guangzhou R&F 2 - 0 Henan Jianye
FT Beijing Guoan 1 - 2 Shandong Luneng
FT Hangzhou Greentown 3 - 0 Jiangsu Suning
FT Shijiazhuang 3 - 2 Changchun Yatai
FT Tianjin Teda 1 - 3 Shanghai Shenhua
China: Jia League
Sep 25
FT Beijing Renhe 3 - 3 Meizhou Hakka
FT Qingdao Jonoon 1 - 0 Hunan Billows
FT Xinjiang Tianshan 0 - 3 Tianjin Quanjian
FT Shenzhen 1 - 1 Beijing
Colombia: Liga Aguila - Clausura
Sep 25
FT Once Caldas 2 - 0 Envigado
20:15 Jaguares de Cordoba ? - ? Patriotas
22:00 Petrolera ? - ? Santa Fe
22:30 Dep. Cali ? - ? Dep. Pasto
Sep 26
00:30 Chico ? - ? Junior
Colombia: Torneo Aguila
Sep 25
20:00 Barranquilla ? - ? Valledupar
20:30 Atlético F.C. ? - ? Tigres
Costa Rica: Primera Division - Torneo De Invierno
Sep 25
FT Carmelita 4 - 3 Saprissa
FT Herediano 7 - 0 Santos DG
FT Cartagines 3 - 0 San Carlos
FT U.C.R. 1 - 2 Limon
19:15 Belen ? - ? Zeledon
22:00 Liberia ? - ? Alajuelense
Croatia: 1. Hnl
Sep 25
FT Osijek 1 - 1 Istra 1961
FT Rijeka 2 - 0 RNK Split
Cyprus: First Division
Sep 25
FT AEK Larnaca 4 - 1 Anorthosis
FT Aris 0 - 3 APOEL
FT Anagennisi Derynia 0 - 1 Doxa
Czech Republic: 1. Liga
Sep 25
FT Sparta Prague 0 - 2 Slavia Prague
Czech Republic: Division 2
Sep 25
FT Varnsdorf 0 - 3 Sigma Olomouc
FT Vitkovice 0 - 1 Sokolov
Czech Republic: Cfl
Sep 25
FT Mas Taborsko B 0 - 2 Tachov
Pen. Prevysov 1 - 1 Jirny
FT Stechovice 1 - 0 Chrudim
Czech Republic: Msfl
Sep 25
FT Slovacko B 1 - 0 Blansko
FT Otrokovice 2 - 1 Lisen
FT Zlin B 3 - 2 Kromeriz
Czech Republic: Division A
Sep 25
FT Karlovy Vary 3 - 0 Sedlcany
FT SK Jankov 0 - 3 Doubravka
FT Susice 0 - 2 Aritma Prague
Czech Republic: Division B
Sep 25
FT Meteor Prague 3 - 0 Steti
FT Brozany 2 - 0 Sokol Hostoun
FT Nymburk 2 - 0 Most
FT Uvaly 1 - 0 Tatran Rakovnik
Czech Republic: Division C
Sep 25
FT Caslav 6 - 0 Letohrad
FT FK Turnov 3 - 1 Kolin
Czech Republic: Division D
Sep 25
FT Brumov 2 - 1 Zdar na Sazavou
FT Velka Bites 1 - 1 Stara Rise
FT Pelhrimov 0 - 1 Slavicin
FT Tasovice 0 - 2 Uhersky Brod
FT Vrchovina 0 - 2 Hodonin
FT Slavoj Polna 3 - 3 Rosice
Czech Republic: Division E
Sep 25
FT Frydlant n. O. 0 - 1 Havirov
Czech Republic: Youth League
Sep 25
FT Mlada Boleslav U21 1 - 1 Jablonec U21
FT Plzen U21 1 - 3 Teplice U21
FT Brno U21 4 - 1 Dukla Prague U21
FT Jihlava U21 2 - 1 Trinec U21
FT Pribram U21 0 - 2 Bohemians 1905 U21
Denmark: Superliga
Sep 25
FT Viborg 0 - 1 Lyngby
FT Randers FC 0 - 4 Sonderjyske
FT Brondby 3 - 0 Odense
FT Midtjylland 5 - 2 Horsens
59 Nordsjaelland 2 - 0 Esbjerg
Denmark: 1st Division
Sep 25
FT AB Copenhagen 1 - 3 Vendsyssel FF
FT Helsingor 1 - 1 Skive
FT Hobro 0 - 0 Koge
FT Naestved 0 - 1 F. Amager
FT Roskilde 2 - 0 Fredericia
Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 1
Sep 25
FT Holbaek 1 - 2 Bronshoj
Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 2
Sep 25
FT Greve IF 0 - 0 Naesby
Dr Congo: Super Ligue
Sep 25
11:30 Bukavu Dawa ? - ? Capaco
11:30 Virunga ? - ? Nkoyi Bilombe
12:30 Dibumba ? - ? Don Bosco
13:30 AS New Soger ? - ? Groupe Bazano
13:30 Muungano ? - ? Makiso
14:30 Nika ? - ? Dauphins Noirs
Ecuador: Serie A - Second Stage
Sep 25
FT EL Nacional 5 - 2 Delfin
FT Dep. Cuenca 0 - 1 Barcelona SC
FT Aucas 1 - 0 LDU Quito
HT Mushuc Runa 0 - 1 U. Catolica
21:00 Emelec ? - ? Ind. del Valle
21:00 River Plate Ecuador ? - ? Fuerza A.
El Salvador: Primera Division - Apertura
Sep 25
FT Sonsonate 1 - 2 FAS
FT Metapan 3 - 2 Santa Tecla
21:00 Municipal Limeno ? - ? Chalatenango
21:15 Alianza FC ? - ? Luis Angel Firpo
England: Premier League
Sep 25
FT West Ham 0 - 3 Southampton
England: Premier League 2
Sep 25
FT Liverpool U23 3 - 0 Sunderland U23
Estonia: Esiliiga
Sep 25
FT Flora II 0 - 2 Tulevik
FT Maardu 4 - 2 Infonet II
Europe: Euro U17 - First Stage
Sep 25
FT Ukraine U17 0 - 1 Turkey U17
FT Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 1 - 0 Moldova U17
FT Russia U17 1 - 0 Latvia U17
FT Norway U17 2 - 1 Lithuania U17
Europe: Premier League (Crimea)
Sep 25
FT Bakhchisaray 0 - 3 SKCHF Sevastopol
FT Ocean Kerch 0 - 1 Yevpatoriya
FT TSK Simferopol 2 - 0 Rubin Yalta
Faroe Islands: Premier League
Sep 25
FT HB Torshavn 1 - 2 AB Argir
FT Klaksvik 2 - 2 B36 Torshavn
FT Skala Itrottarfelag 5 - 1 Toftir
FT TB Tvoroyri 3 - 2 IF Fuglafjordur
FT Vikingur 2 - 0 NSI Runavik
Finland: Veikkausliiga
Sep 25
FT Ilves 2 - 0 PS Kemi
FT Rovaniemi 1 - 1 Mariehamn
Finland: Ykkonen
Sep 25
FT Ekenas 2 - 0 GrIFK
FT KPV Kokkola 0 - 3 Jaro
FT Haka 1 - 1 AC Oulu
FT Jazz Pori 1 - 2 JJK Jyvaskyla
FT KTP 3 - 3 TPS
Finland: Kakkonen Group A
Sep 25
FT Futura 0 - 1 JaPS
FT KaPa 1 - 0 PEPO
FT Kultsu 2 - 0 Mikkeli
FT Lahti Akatemia 2 - 1 KuFu-98
FT Sudet 3 - 2 Gnistan
FT Vaajakoski 2 - 1 MPS
Finland: Kakkonen Group B
Sep 25
FT SalPa 1 - 2 EsPa
FT Kontu 0 - 6 Atlantis
FT Aland 1 - 2 Viikingit
FT Kiffen 0 - 1 Honka
Finland: Kakkonen Group C
Sep 25
FT AC Kajaani 16 - 0 Santa Claus
FT MuSa 8 - 0 Lapua
FT OPS 3 - 3 GBK Kokkola
FT TP-47 1 - 1 Narpes Kraft
FT YPA 1 - 1 PPT
FT VIFK 1 - 2 Hercules
France: Ligue 1
Sep 25
FT St Etienne 3 - 1 Lille
FT Nancy 0 - 1 Nice
28 Marseille 1 - 1 Nantes
Fyr Of Macedonia: First League
Sep 25
FT Bregalnica Stip 1 - 0 Shkupi
FT Makedonija GP 1 - 1 Pobeda
FT Pelister 0 - 0 Sileks
FT Renova 0 - 0 Vardar
Georgia: Umaglesi Liga
Sep 25
FT Shukura 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
FT Poti 0 - 1 Dila Gori
FT Samtredia 1 - 0 Zugdidi
FT Tskhinvali 1 - 2 Chikhura
FT Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
Germany: Bundesliga
Sep 25
FT Hoffenheim 2 - 1 Schalke
FT 1. FC Koln 1 - 1 RB Leipzig
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Sep 25
FT Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 3 Nurnberg
FT Munich 1860 0 - 2 Hannover
FT SG Dynamo Dresden 2 - 2 Wurzburger Kickers
Germany: 3. Liga
Sep 25
FT Erfurt 0 - 1 Duisburg
FT Hansa Rostock 5 - 0 Zwickau
FT Wehen 0 - 3 Magdeburg
Germany: Regionalliga North
Sep 25
FT ETSV Weiche 1 - 1 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
FT St. Pauli II 2 - 1 Oldenburg
FT Drochtersen/Assel 2 - 0 Luneburger Hansa
FT Egestorf-Langreder 3 - 2 Hamburger SV II
FT Hildesheim 0 - 0 Eichede
Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
Sep 25
FT Berliner AK 07 3 - 2 Furstenwalde
FT Energie Cottbus 1 - 0 Bautzen
Germany: Regionalliga West
Sep 25
FT Alemannia Aachen 1 - 0 RW Essen
Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest
Sep 25
FT FC 08 Homburg 2 - 0 Ulm
Germany: Oberliga Nofv-Nord
Sep 25
FT Zehlendorf 3 - 3 Altludersdorf
FT 1.FC Frankfurt 2 - 4 CFC Hertha
FT Strausberg 2 - 3 Altglienicke
Germany: Oberliga Nofv- Süd
Sep 25
FT Halle 0 - 2 Halberstadt
FT Markranstadt 0 - 0 Brandenburger
FT Wismut Gera 0 - 2 Chemie Leipzig
Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Sep 25
FT VfR Neumunster 5 - 0 Oldenburger
FT Hartenholm 0 - 5 Holstein Kiel II
Germany: Oberliga Hamburg
Sep 25
FT Altona 4 - 3 Rugenbergen
FT Buxtehuder 1 - 2 Condor Hamburg
FT Pinneberg 3 - 0 Curslack-Neuengamme
FT TSV Buchholz 08 3 - 0 Suderelbe
FT Wedeler TSV 2 - 2 Niendorfer TSV
FT Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 2 - 0 Concordia Hamburg
Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen
Sep 25
FT Hannoverscher SC 4 - 1 Heeslinger
FT Spelle-Venhaus 4 - 0 Gifhorn
FT Uphusen 0 - 2 SVG Gottingen
FT VfL Oldenburg 2 - 0 FT Braunschweig
FT VfL Osnabruck II 4 - 0 Bersenbruck
FT Arminia Hannover 4 - 1 Bornreihe
Germany: Oberliga Westfalen
Sep 25
FT SC Hassel 1 - 3 Westfalia Rhynern
FT ASC 09 Dortmund 0 - 1 Stadtlohn
FT Eintracht Rheine 1 - 1 Ennepetal
FT Erkenschwick 1 - 2 Lippstadt
FT Erndtebruck 3 - 1 Paderborn II
FT Gutersloh 4 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld II
FT Hammer SpVgg. 2 - 0 Brunninghausen
FT Marl-Huls 5 - 3 Neuenkirchen
FT Roland Beckum 0 - 1 Kaan-Marienborn
Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Sep 25
FT Gonsenheim 0 - 2 TuS RW Koblenz
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord
Sep 25
FT Ammerthal 1 - 1 Wurzburger Kickers II
FT DJK Bamberg 1 - 4 Eichstatt
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd
Sep 25
FT Regensburg II 4 - 1 Landsberg
FT Schwabmunchen 0 - 2 Heimstetten
Germany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Sep 25
FT Stutt. Kickers II 3 - 0 Spielberg
FT Walldorf II 1 - 1 Reutlingen
Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein
Sep 25
FT Rheinbach 0 - 4 Friesdorf
Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein
Sep 25
FT Cronenberger 0 - 0 Honnepel-Niedermormter
FT Dusseldorf-West 0 - 0 SSVg Velbert
FT Germania Ratingen 3 - 1 Homberg
FT Hilden 6 - 0 Meerbusch
FT Kapellen-Erft 5 - 0 Kray
FT Krefeld-Fischeln 1 - 3 Jahn Hiesfeld
FT Schonnebeck 5 - 2 Baumberg
FT SW Essen 0 - 2 Bocholt
FT Uerdingen 1 - 0 TuRU Dusseldorf
Germany: Junioren Bundesliga North
Sep 25
FT Cottbus U19 0 - 0 JFV Nordwest U19
Germany: Junioren Bundesliga South
Sep 25
FT Augsburg U19 1 - 0 Mainz U19
FT Eintracht Frankfurt U19 1 - 1 Freiburg U19
FT Furth U19 2 - 0 Stuttgarter Kickers U19
FT Stuttgart U19 2 - 2 Munich 1860 U19
Germany: Junioren Bundesliga West
Sep 25
FT Bielefeld U19 1 - 1 Schalke U19
FT B. Monchengladbach U19 0 - 0 Koln U19
FT Bochum U19 5 - 1 Oberhausen U19
FT Duisburg U19 3 - 3 Wuppertaler U19
FT Preussen Munster U19 0 - 2 RW Essen U19
Greece: Super League
Sep 25
FT PAOK 0 - 0 Skoda Xanthi
FT Atromitos 1 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
FT Levadiakos 2 - 1 Kerkyra
89 AEL Larissa 0 - 0 Olympiakos Piraeus
Greece: Football League
Sep 25
Postp. A. Asteras ? - ? Trikala FC
Postp. Acharnaikos ? - ? Kalloni
Postp. Aiginiakos ? - ? Lamia
Postp. Karditsa ? - ? Aris
Postp. Kissamikos ? - ? OFI Crete
Postp. Panegialios FC ? - ? Chania
Postp. Panserraikos ? - ? Panelefsiniakos
Postp. Smyrnis ? - ? Kallithea
Postp. Sparti ? - ? Panthrakikos
Greece: Division C - Group A
Sep 25
FT AE Pontion 0 - 1 Almopos
FT AO Kardias 0 - 0 Makedonikos Foufas
FT Apollon Paralimniou 4 - 0 Doxa Proskiniton
FT Chrisoupolis 0 - 3 Kalamaria
FT Dramas 3 - 0 Langadas
FT Eordaikos 3 - 0 Kampaniakos
FT Kavala 0 - 0 Orfeas Xanthi
Greece: Division C - Group B
Sep 25
FT Mavroi Aetoi 3 - 1 Enosi Apolloniou & Istieas
FT Achilleas Neokesarias 4 - 0 Filippiada
FT Apollon Larissa 2 - 0 Amvrakia Kostakis
FT Feraios 2 - 0 Niki Volos
FT Karaiskakis 0 - 0 Asteras Petriti
FT O. Volos 2 - 0 Tilikratis L.
FT Pierikos 1 - 1 Pydna Kitros
FT Thesprotos 3 - 4 Diagoras Sevastis
Greece: Division C - Group C
Sep 25
FT Ermionidas-Ermis 3 - 1 Amaliadas - Panopoulou
FT Fostiras 4 - 0 Thiva F.C.
FT Panachaiki 1 - 0 Achaiki
FT Panarkadikos 1 - 0 Panargiakos
FT PAO Varda 2 - 0 AO Zevgolatiou
FT Pylou Tsiklitiras 3 - 1 Doxa Megalopolis
Greece: Division C - Group D
Sep 25
FT Ionikos 1 - 1 Panthiraikos
FT Ermis Z. 1 - 0 AO Proodeftiki
FT Aeek Inka 0 - 0 AO Ilisiakos
FT Atsalenios FC 1 - 2 Ergotelis
FT Rodos 2 - 2 Thyella D.
FT Triglia R. 1 - 1 Kifisias
Guatemala: Liga Nacional - Apertura
Sep 25
FT Xelaju 1 - 2 Municipal
FT Marquense 3 - 2 Suchitepequez
FT Petapa 1 - 1 Malacateco
42 Deportivo Carcha 0 - 1 Mictlan
Haiti: Championnat National - Serie De Cloture
Sep 25
20:00 Aigle Noir ? - ? Violette
20:00 America des Cayes ? - ? Cavaly
20:00 Baltimore ? - ? Don Bosco
20:00 Inter de Grand-Goave ? - ? Mirebalais
20:00 Petit-Goave ? - ? Juventus
20:00 Racing des Gonaives ? - ? Fica
20:00 Real du Cap ? - ? Ouanaminthe
Honduras: Liga Nacional - Apertura
Sep 25
FT Real Espana 2 - 2 Juticalpa
FT Social Sol 1 - 2 Olimpia
FT Vida 0 - 1 Real Sociedad
21:00 Motagua ? - ? CD Honduras
21:00 Platense ? - ? Marathon
Hong Kong: Premier League
Sep 25
FT Tai Po 1 - 2 South China
FT Eastern AA 2 - 1 Hong Kong Rangers
Hungary: Merkantil Bank Liga
Sep 25
FT Bekescsaba 1912 1 - 0 Cigand SE
FT Budaorsi SC 1 - 0 Nyiregyhaza
FT Cegledi 0 - 2 Szeged
FT Kisvarda 1 - 0 VAC
FT Soroksar 6 - 1 Siofok
FT Puskas Academy 2 - 2 Zalaegerszegi
FT Balmazujvaros Sport 2 - 1 Dorogi
FT Kozarmisleny SE 1 - 0 Szeol
FT Soproni VSE 2 - 2 Csakvari
FT Szolnoki MAV 0 - 4 Mosonmagyarovari TE
Iceland: Pepsideild
Sep 25
FT Akranes 1 - 0 Breidablik
FT Fjolnir 0 - 1 Stjarnan
FT Fylkir 2 - 2 Throttur
FT Olafsvik 0 - 1 KR Reykjavik
FT Vestmannaeyjar 4 - 0 Valur
FT Vikingur Reykjavik 1 - 0 Hafnarfjordur
Iraq: Super League
Sep 25
FT Al Kahraba 2 - 2 Karbala
FT Al Shorta 2 - 1 Al Bahri
FT Al Talaba 1 - 0 Al Hussein
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al
Sep 25
FT Yehuda 0 - 3 H. Beer Sheva
59 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Italy: Serie A
Sep 25
FT Torino 3 - 1 AS Roma
FT Genoa 1 - 1 Pescara
FT Inter 1 - 1 Bologna
FT Lazio 2 - 0 Empoli
FT Sassuolo 1 - 0 Udinese
30 Fiorentina 0 - 0 AC Milan
Italy: Serie B
Sep 25
FT Verona 2 - 0 Frosinone
Italy: Lega Pro - Group A
Sep 25
FT Cremonese 1 - 2 Piacenza
FT Olbia 1 - 0 Livorno
FT Prato 1 - 2 Siena
FT Racing Roma 2 - 0 Lupa Roma
FT Viterbese 3 - 0 Renate
FT Alessandria 2 - 0 Como
FT Lucchese 2 - 2 Arezzo
FT Pistoiese 3 - 0 Carrarese
FT Pro Piacenza 1 - 0 Pontedera
FT Tuttocuoio 0 - 1 Giana Erminio
Italy: Lega Pro - Group C
Sep 25
FT Siracusa 0 - 2 Lecce
FT Virtus Francavilla 1 - 4 Matera
FT Catanzaro 0 - 1 Messina
FT Paganese 0 - 2 Monopoli
FT Reggina 1914 0 - 0 Cosenza
FT Vibonese 0 - 1 Casertana
44 Andria 0 - 0 Melfi
45 Catania 0 - 0 Akragas
40 Foggia 0 - 0 Taranto
44 Fondi 2 - 0 Juve Stabia
Italy: Serie D - Group A
Sep 25
FT Bra 0 - 1 Inveruno
FT Caronnese 2 - 2 Folgore Caratese
FT Casale 1 - 0 Gozzano
FT Legnano 2 - 4 Chieri
FT OltrepoVoghera 3 - 1 Cuneo
FT Pro Sesto 2 - 1 Varesina
FT Pro Settimo 3 - 3 Verbania
Italy: Serie D - Group B
Sep 25
FT Bolzano 1 - 0 Lecco
FT Cavenago Fanfulla 1 - 1 Dro
FT Grumellese 0 - 3 Pergolettese
FT Levico Terme 1 - 3 Seregno
FT Olginatese 2 - 1 Ciserano
FT Pontisola 2 - 0 Darfo Boario
FT Pro Patria 1 - 2 Monza
FT Scanzorosciate 0 - 1 Ciliverghe Mazzano
FT Virtus Bergamo 1 - 0 Caravaggio
Italy: Serie D - Group C
Sep 25
FT Altovicentino 1 - 2 ArzignanoChiampo
FT Campodarsego 2 - 1 Mestre
FT Cordenons 0 - 0 Vigasio
FT Este 0 - 1 Calvi Noale
FT Legnago Salus 2 - 4 Triestina
FT Ripa Fenadora 1 - 1 Tamai
FT Vigontina 2 - 1 Montebelluna
FT Virtus Verona 0 - 0 Abano
Italy: Serie D - Group D
Sep 25
FT Correggese 1 - 0 Castelfranco
FT Delta Rovigo 2 - 2 Colligiana
FT Mezzolara 0 - 0 Ravenna
FT Pianese 2 - 1 Castelvetro
FT Ribelle 1 - 1 Imolese
FT Rignanese 0 - 1 Poggibonsi
FT San Donato 1 - 2 Scandicci
FT Sangiovannese 2 - 4 Lentigione
Italy: Serie D - Group E
Sep 25
FT Fezzanese 0 - 0 Ghivizzano Borgo
FT Finale 0 - 0 Viareggio
FT Gavorrano 2 - 2 Montemurlo
FT Lavagnese 1 - 2 Massese
FT Real Forte Querceta 1 - 0 Grosseto
FT Savona 0 - 1 SSD Argentina
FT Sporting Recco 0 - 3 Sestri Levante
FT Unione Sanremo 1 - 1 Ponsacco
FT Valdinievole Montecatini 0 - 0 Ligorna
Italy: Serie D - Group F
Sep 25
FT Agnonese 2 - 1 San Marino
FT Calcio Chieti 0 - 2 Civitanovese
FT Campobasso 0 - 0 Sammaurese
FT Fermana 0 - 2 Vastese
FT Matelica 0 - 0 Castelfidardo
FT Monticelli 2 - 2 San Nicolo
FT Recanatese 1 - 1 Alfonsine
FT Romagna Centro 1 - 0 ASD Pineto Calcio
FT Vis Pesaro 1 - 0 Jesina
Italy: Serie D - Group G
Sep 25
FT Muravera 0 - 1 Vivi Altotevere
FT Albalonga 1 - 1 Avezzano
FT Foligno 1 - 1 Rieti
FT L Aquila 1 - 1 Ostia Mare
FT Latte Dolce 2 - 2 Torres
FT Monterosi FC 2 - 0 Lanusei Calcio
FT Nuorese 0 - 1 Flaminia
FT San Teodoro 2 - 1 Citta di Castello
Italy: Serie D - Group H
Sep 25
FT Agropoli 2 - 3 Nardo
FT Anziolavinio 0 - 4 Gravina
FT Citta di Ciampino 3 - 5 Gelbison Cilento
FT Francavilla 3 - 1 Manfredonia
FT Herculaneum 2 - 0 Cynthia
FT Madrepietra 2 - 3 Picerno
FT Nocerina 1 - 0 San Severo
FT Potenza 4 - 3 Trastevere Calcio
FT Bisceglie 2 - 1 Vultur Rionero
Italy: Serie D - Group I
Sep 25
FT Aversa 1 - 0 Roccella
FT Gela 0 - 0 Gladiator
FT Igea Virtus 3 - 0 Sersale
FT Pomigliano 2 - 0 Due Torri
FT Rende 2 - 0 Cavese
FT Sancataldese 2 - 1 Nerostellati Frattese
FT Sicula Leonzio 0 - 0 Gragnano
FT Turris 2 - 1 Castrovillari
FT US Palmese 3 - 0 Sarnese
Jamaica: Premier League
Sep 25
20:00 Arnett Gardens ? - ? Harbour View
20:30 Boys' Town ? - ? Portmore
20:30 Humble Lions ? - ? Waterhouse
20:30 Maverley Hughenden ? - ? Jamalco
20:30 Reno ? - ? Montego Bay
20:30 Tivoli ? - ? UWI
Japan: J-League - Second Stage
Sep 25
FT Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 4 Kobe
FT Vegalta Sendai 1 - 2 Nagoya
FT Iwata 0 - 0 Shonan
FT Urawa 3 - 0 Hiroshima
FT G-Osaka 3 - 3 FC Tokyo
FT Albirex Niigata 0 - 2 Kashima
FT Omiya Ardija 1 - 1 Sagan Tosu
FT Kashiwa 1 - 0 Kofu
FT Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 2 Yokohama M.
Japan: J-League Division 2
Sep 25
FT Kamatamare 1 - 0 Yokohama
FT Okayama 0 - 0 V-Varen Nagasaki
FT Yamaga 1 - 0 Shimizu
FT Kanazawa 3 - 1 Kusatsu
FT Kumamoto 0 - 0 Montedio Yamagata
FT Verdy 1 - 1 Chiba
FT Kyoto 0 - 0 Giravanz Kitakyushu
FT Renofa Yamaguchi 2 - 3 Gifu
FT Ehime 1 - 1 Mito
FT Tokushima 0 - 1 C-Osaka
Kazakhstan: Premier League - Championship Group
Sep 25
FT Okzhetpes 1 - 4 I. Pavlodar
FT Ordabasy 0 - 1 FC Astana
FT Aktobe 0 - 1 K. Almaty
Kazakhstan: Premier League - Relegation Group
Sep 25
FT Atyrau 1 - 0 Taraz
Kenya: Premier League
Sep 25
FT Mathare Utd. 0 - 0 Rangers
FT Thika Utd. 1 - 1 Sony Sugar
FT Sofapaka 0 - 0 Gor Mahia
Kosovo: Superliga
Sep 25
FT Besa Peje 2 - 0 Drita
FT Ferizaj 2 - 3 Drenica
FT Gjilani 0 - 0 Trepca Mitrovice
Latvia: Synottip Virsliga
Sep 25
FT Jelgava 1 - 0 Riga FC
Latvia: Latvian Cup
Sep 25
FT Rezekne 0 - 2 Ventspils
Lesotho: Premier League
Sep 25
FT Likhopo 1 - 1 Liphakoe Football Club
FT Battalion 0 - 2 Lioli
FT Linare 5 - 1 Roma Rovers
FT Matlama 1 - 1 Defence Force
Libya: Premier League
Sep 25
FT Abi Al Ashar 2 - 3 Al Ahly Tripoli
Lithuania: Division 2
Sep 25
FT Krazante Kelme 2 - 3 Lokomotyvas
Lithuania: Lithuanian Cup
Sep 25
FT Suduva 0 - 2 Zalgiris
Luxembourg: National Division
Sep 25
FT Dudelange 3 - 0 Victoria Rosport
FT Mondorf 2 - 0 Niedercorn
FT Racing Luxembourg 2 - 1 Benfica
FT Rumelange 1 - 1 Jeunesse Canach
FT Fola 2 - 2 Jeunesse Esch
FT Kaerjeng 0 - 2 UNA Strassen
Malawi: Super League
Sep 25
FT Azam Tigers 0 - 1 Red Lions
FT Dwangwa United 0 - 0 Mighty Wanderers
FT Kamuzu Barracks 1 - 0 Mzuni
FT Moyale Barracks 0 - 0 Civo Utd
Malta: Premier League
Sep 25
FT Sliema 2 - 1 Tarxien
54 Valletta 0 - 0 Hibernians
Mexico: Primera Division - Apertura
Sep 25
FT Atlas 3 - 1 Monterrey
FT Monarcas 2 - 3 Puebla
FT U.A.N.L.- Tigres 0 - 0 Cruz Azul
FT Pachuca 2 - 0 Queretaro
FT Club America 2 - 1 U.N.A.M.- Pumas
FT Toluca 1 - 1 Club Leon
23:00 Santos Laguna ? - ? Club Tijuana
Mexico: Liga De Ascenso - Apertura
Sep 25
FT Alebrijes Oaxaca 1 - 1 Coras
FT Celaya 2 - 1 Leones Negros
FT Loros 2 - 1 Juarez
FT Dorados de Sinaloa 1 - 2 Cimarrones de Sonora
Moldova: Divizia Nationala
Sep 25
FT Dinamo-Auto 0 - 3 Dacia Chisinau
FT Petrocub 0 - 1 Academia Chisinau
FT Sheriff Tiraspol 2 - 0 Speranta Nisporeni
FT Ungheni 1 - 1 Zimbru Chisinau
FT Zaria Balti 0 - 2 Milsami
Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga
Sep 25
FT Sutjeska 1 - 1 Buducnost
Montenegro: Division 2
Sep 25
13:00 Celik Niksic ? - ? Radnicki Berane
15:00 Berane ? - ? Jezero
15:00 Cijevna ? - ? KOM
15:00 FK Cetinje ? - ? Otrant
15:00 Ibar ? - ? Graficar Podgorica
15:00 Igalo ? - ? Mornar Bar
Morocco: Botola Pro
Sep 25
FT Chabab Atlas Khenifra 1 - 1 Raja Casablanca
FT Olympique de Safi 1 - 2 Difaa El Jadidi
HT Kawkab Marrakech 0 - 0 Hoceima
Morocco: Elite 2
Sep 25
15:30 Mouloudia Oujda ? - ? Union Ait Melloul
15:30 Sale ? - ? Jeunesse Massira
Mozambique: Mocambola
Sep 25
FT 1º de Maio de Quelimane 0 - 1 Ferroviario Maputo
FT Desportivo de Niassa 0 - 3 Ferroviario Nampula
FT Desportivo Maputo 0 - 0 Chingale de Tete
FT ENH Vilankulo 2 - 0 Clube Desportivo de Nacala
FT Ferroviario Beira 1 - 0 Costa do Sol
FT Ferroviario Nacala 1 - 0 Chibuto
FT LD Maputo 1 - 0 Estrela Vermelha Maputo
FT UD Songo 0 - 1 Maxaquene
Netherlands: Eredivisie
Sep 25
FT Nijmegen 0 - 0 Willem II
FT Twente 2 - 1 Vitesse
FT Utrecht 2 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
FT Feyenoord 5 - 0 Roda
Netherlands: Tweede Divisie
Sep 25
FT AFC 3 - 2 TEC
FT Jong FC Twente 0 - 2 VVSB
FT UNA 2 - 0 Jong AZ
Nicaragua: Primera Division - Apertura
Sep 25
FT Diriangen 1 - 1 Real Madriz
FT Esteli 1 - 0 Sebaco
90 Chinandega 1 - 1 Nandasmo
22:30 Managua FC ? - ? Ferretti
Nigeria: Premier League
Sep 25
FT El Kanemi 1 - 0 Plateau
FT Heartland 1 - 0 Kano
FT Ifeanyi Ubah 1 - 0 Enyimba
FT Ikorodu United 1 - 2 Enugu Rangers
FT Nasarawa 2 - 2 Akwa
FT Niger Tornadoes 3 - 1 MFM FC
FT Rivers United FC 0 - 0 Abia Warriors
FT Shooting 1 - 0 Wikki
FT Sunshine Stars 1 - 0 Warri
Norway: Tippeligaen
Sep 25
FT Lillestrom 1 - 2 Sogndal
FT Start 1 - 0 Haugesund
FT Stromsgodset 1 - 1 Odd
FT Valerenga 0 - 1 Aalesund
59 Brann 1 - 0 Tromso
Norway: Obos-Ligaen
Sep 25
FT Strommen 2 - 1 Ull/Kisa
FT Kristiansund 0 - 2 Mjondalen
FT Bryne 3 - 1 Asane
FT Hodd 0 - 2 Jerv
FT Kongsvinger 1 - 2 Levanger
FT Ranheim 2 - 0 K. Oslo
FT Sandnes 3 - 0 Raufoss
Norway: Division 2 - Group 1
Sep 25
FT Alta 3 - 1 Oppsal
FT Tromsdalen 1 - 0 Stabaek 2
FT Mo IL 1 - 3 Finnsnes
FT Skeid 5 - 1 Harstad
FT Grorud 3 - 2 Senja
Norway: Division 2 - Group 2
Sep 25
FT Molde 2 3 - 1 Honefoss
FT Stjordals Blink 5 - 0 Rosenborg 2
Norway: Division 2 - Group 4
Sep 25
FT Halden 1 - 5 Arendal
Panama: Lpf - Apertura
Sep 24
FT Arabe Unido 4 - 1 Atl. Veraguense
FT Chorrillo 1 - 0 Tauro
FT Plaza Amador 2 - 1 Miguelito
Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura
Sep 24
FT Dep. Capiata 0 - 1 Nacional Asuncion
Sep 25
Postp. Cerro Porteno ? - ? Sol de America
21:00 Olimpia Asuncion ? - ? Sp. Luqueno
23:10 Rubio Nu ? - ? Guarani
Peru: Primera Division - Liguilla
Sep 25
FT Alianza Lima 0 - 0 Alianza Atl.
FT Union Comercio 1 - 2 Dep. Municipal
HT FBC Melgar 0 - 0 Defensor La Bocana
20:30 Sporting Cristal ? - ? Juan Aurich
Peru: Segunda Division
Sep 25
17:30 Atletico Torino ? - ? Sport Ancash
20:30 AD Cantolao ? - ? Huaral
20:30 Carlos Manucci ? - ? Sport Victoria
20:30 Cienciano ? - ? Alfredo Salinas
20:30 Deportivo Coopsol ? - ? Sport Boys
21:00 Willy Serrato ? - ? Santa Rosa
Philippines: Ufl
Sep 25
FT Green Archers 1 - 1 Forza
FT Global 3 - 0 Stallion
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Sep 25
FT Korona Kielce 1 - 2 Jagiellonia
FT Lech Poznan 0 - 0 Arka Gdynia
Poland: Division 1
Sep 25
FT Drutex-Bytovia 2 - 0 Kluczbork
FT GKS Katowice 1 - 0 Stal Mielec
Poland: Iii Liga - Group I
Sep 25
FT LKS Lomza 1 - 1 Tomaszow Mazowiecki
FT LKS Lodz 2 - 0 Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz
FT Mazowiecki 3 - 0 Motor Lubawa
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Ii
Sep 25
FT KKS Kalisz 2 - 1 Lech Poznan 2
FT Kleczew 2 - 1 Pogon Szczecin II
FT Swit Skolwin 2 - 0 Gwardia Koszalin
FT Pogon Lebork 0 - 2 Elana Torun
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
Sep 25
FT Cos. Nowotaniec 1 - 1 Avia Swidnik
FT Spartakus Daleszyce 1 - 5 MKS Trzebinia Siersza
FT Oswiecim 4 - 1 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Sep 25
FT Maritimo 2 - 0 Tondela
FT Ferreira 2 - 1 Rio Ave
19:15 Moreirense ? - ? Guimaraes
Portugal: Taça De Portugal
Sep 25
FT Agueda 2 - 1 Sousense
FT Alcains 0 - 4 AD Limianos
Pen. Alcanenense 1 - 1 Sendim
FT Alcobaca 0 - 2 Vizela
FT Almancilense 0 - 2 Merelinense
Pen. Anadia 0 - 0 Varzim
FT Armacenenses 2 - 3 Aljustrelense
FT Atletico Arcos 0 - 2 Gafanha
FT Barrosas 2 - 3 AD Oliveirense
FT Beneditense 0 - 3 Santa Iria
Pen. Camacha 1 - 1 Vitoria Sernache
FT Casa Pia 2 - 1 Pinhalnovense
FT Cerva 0 - 5 Freamunde
FT Coimbroes 2 - 5 SC Praiense
FT Dezembro 2 - 0 Sp. Lourel
FT Estarreja 3 - 1 Ponte da Barca
FT Fatima 1 - 0 Pampilhosa
FT FC Barreirense 3 - 0 Valadares Gaia
FT Gafetense 1 - 3 Academico Viseu
FT GD Joane 0 - 1 Covilha
FT Gouveia 1 - 2 Academica
Pen. Leiria 2 - 2 Portimonense
FT Loures 1 - 2 Oriental
FT Lusitano VRSA 2 - 0 Fabril do Barreiro
FT Maria de Fonte 0 - 3 Torreense
FT Mosteirense 0 - 2 Famalicao
FT Moura AC 0 - 4 Aves
FT Naval 3 - 2 AD Fafe
Pen. Oliveirense 1 - 1 Penafiel
FT Pedras Rubras 0 - 1 Leixoes
FT Penalva do Castelo 0 - 4 Amarante
FT Real SC 3 - 2 Sao Martinho
FT Sanjoanense 6 - 1 Pedras Salgadas
FT SB Castelo Branco 3 - 1 Santa Eulalia
FT Sertanense 2 - 1 Lusitano FCV
FT Torre De Moncorvo 0 - 3 Cinfaes
FT Trofense 6 - 1 Beira Mar
FT Vilafranquense 1 - 0 Vilaverdense
FT CD Rabo Peixe 0 - 2 Gil Vicente
FT CF Os Gavionenses 2 - 3 Mortagua
FT Sacavenense 0 - 1 Olhanense
FT SC Angrense 0 - 2 SC Farense
Republic Of The Congo: Ligue 1
Sep 25
14:00 Cheminots ? - ? Inter Club
15:00 Diables Noirs ? - ? CARA Brazzaville
15:00 JS Talangai ? - ? Kondzo
15:00 V .Club Mokanda ? - ? Kimbonguila Kinkala
Romania: Liga 1
Sep 25
FT Poli Timisoara 0 - 1 Targu Mures
88 Voluntari 2 - 3 FC Steaua Bucuresti
Romania: Liga 2
Sep 25
FT Berceni 2 - 4 FC Brasov
FT Calarasi 1 - 2 FC Juventus Bucuresti
FT Chindia Targoviste 0 - 2 Mioveni
Russia: Premier League
Sep 25
FT Orenburg 0 - 1 Ural
FT Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Terek Grozni
FT Spartak Moscow 0 - 1 Ufa
FT FK Anzi Makhackala 2 - 2 Zenit Petersburg
Russia: Division 2 - South
Sep 25
FT Krasnodar 2 1 - 2 R. Volgograd
FT Biolog 0 - 2 SKA Rostov
FT FK Chayka 3 - 0 Dynamo GTS
FT Maykop 1 - 5 Chernomorets Novorossijsk
FT Armavir 3 - 0 Mashuk
FT Sochi 3 - 0 Vladikavkaz
Russia: Division 2 - Center
Sep 25
FT Saturn Ramenskoye 1 - 1 Kaluga
FT Arsenal Tula 2 1 - 2 Vityaz
FT D. Bryansk 0 - 0 Ryazan
FT Oryol 1 - 3 Chertanovo M.
FT Kursk 0 - 1 T. Moscow
Russia: Division 2 - West
Sep 25
FT Kolomna 0 - 4 Dynamo SPB
FT Znamya Truda 0 - 2 Tekstilshtik
FT FK Strogino Moscow 0 - 3 Vladimir
FT S. Kostroma 1 - 1 Dolgoprudny
FT Smolensk 1 - 1 Dynamo Moscow 2
Russia: Youth League
Sep 25
FT Amkar U21 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
FT Rubin Kazan U21 0 - 3 Tomsk U21
San Marino: Campionato Sammarinese
Sep 25
FT Cosmos 1 - 3 Fiorentino
FT Folgore 4 - 0 Domagnano
FT Tre Fiori 3 - 2 Juvenes/Dogana
Scotland: Premiership
Sep 25
FT Aberdeen 2 - 1 Rangers
FT Hamilton 1 - 1 St Johnstone
Scotland: Fa Cup
Sep 25
15:00 Leith A. ? - ? Cumbernauld Colts
Serbia: Super Liga
Sep 25
FT FK Vozdovac 2 - 0 Novi Pazar
FT Metalac 0 - 1 Partizan
FT Borac 1 - 1 Javor
FT FK Crvena zvezda 4 - 1 Vojvodina
FT Mladost 1 - 0 Backa
FT Napredak 1 - 0 Sp. Subotica
FT Radnicki Nis 1 - 0 Radnik
Serbia: Prva Liga
Sep 25
FT Buducnost Dobanovci 2 - 0 FK Indjija
FT Din. Vranje 0 - 0 Sindjelic Beograd
FT Jagodina 3 - 3 OFK Beograd
FT Proleter 0 - 1 Radnicki Pirot
FT Sabac 1 - 0 Borca
FT Sloboda 1 - 0 Odzaci
FT Zemun 1 - 0 Kolubara
Slovakia: 2. Liga - West
Sep 25
FT Zilina B 4 - 2 MSK Martin
FT Pohronie 1 - 2 Trnava B
FT Sered 4 - 0 Slovan Bratislava B
Slovakia: 2. Liga - East
Sep 25
FT VSS Kosice 2 - 0 Haniska
Slovakia: Divison C West
Sep 25
FT Belusa 1 - 1 Sala
FT Crystal 3 - 0 FC Zlate Moravce B
FT V. Ludince 0 - 3 Dun. Streda B
Slovakia: Divison C East
Sep 25
FT Presov B 5 - 1 FK Drustav Svidnik
FT Plavnica 0 - 0 V. Revistia
FT Pusovce 0 - 2 Velky Hores
FT Stropkov 4 - 0 Sabinov
FT V. Opatske 0 - 0 B. Nova Ves
Slovakia: Divison C Central
Sep 25
FT Podbrezova B 4 - 1 Zarnovica
FT Filakovo 0 - 2 Namestovo
FT Krasno 1 - 1 Teplicka
FT Makov 0 - 1 Kremnicka
Slovakia: Divison C Bratislava
Sep 25
FT Bernolakovo 0 - 8 Tomasov
FT D. Luzna 2 - 0 Raca
FT Ivanka 2 - 1 Devinska N. Ves
FT Lozorno 1 - 1 Rovinka
FT Malacky 0 - 2 I. Bratislava
FT Slovan Most 0 - 3 Rohoznik
FT Vajnory 9 - 0 Kralova
Slovenia: Prva Liga
Sep 25
FT Aluminij 0 - 0 Koper
FT Rudar 1 - 1 Maribor
Slovenia: 2. Snl
Sep 25
FT Brda 3 - 1 Zavrc
FT NK Kranj 0 - 5 NK Krka
South Africa: Premier League
Sep 25
FT Bloem Celtic 1 - 2 Golden Arrows
South Africa: First Division
Sep 25
FT Jomo Cosmos 1 - 0 Mthatha Bucks
South Korea: K-League Classic
Sep 25
FT Sangju Sangmu 1 - 5 Jeju Utd
FT Suwon City 0 - 0 Jeonnam
South Korea: K League Challenge
Sep 25
FT Hummel 0 - 1 Busan
FT Goyang Zaicro FC 0 - 4 Ansan Police
Spain: Laliga
Sep 25
FT Leganes 1 - 2 Valencia
FT Atl. Madrid 1 - 0 Dep. La Coruna
FT Villarreal 3 - 1 Osasuna
29 Espanyol 0 - 0 Celta Vigo
Spain: Laliga2
Sep 25
FT Cadiz CF 0 - 2 R. Oviedo
FT Mirandes 3 - 2 Tenerife
FT Getafe 0 - 2 Girona
FT Mallorca 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia
FT Numancia 2 - 1 Zaragoza
59 Reus Deportiu 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1
Sep 25
FT Osasuna B 3 - 1 Guijuelo
FT Valladolid B 0 - 0 Mutilvera
FT Ferrol 2 - 1 Celta Vigo B
FT Pontevedra 2 - 0 Izarra
FT Tudelano 1 - 0 Caudal Deportivo
FT Lealtad 0 - 1 Santander
FT Burgos 0 - 1 Palencia
FT Leonesa 2 - 0 Boiro
FT Ponferradina 3 - 2 Arandina
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2
Sep 25
FT Rayo Majadahonda 3 - 0 Mensajero
FT Fuenlabrada 1 - 1 Real Madrid B
FT Amorebieta 0 - 1 Albacete
FT Ath Bilbao B 1 - 1 Arenas Club
FT Barakaldo 1 - 1 Sestao
FT Gernika Club 2 - 2 R. Union
FT Socuellamos 2 - 3 San Sebastian Reyes
FT Toledo 0 - 0 Navalcarnero
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3
Sep 25
FT Ebro 2 - 1 Lleida
FT Mallorca B 2 - 3 Barcelona B
FT Prat 0 - 0 Levante UD B
FT Villarreal B 0 - 1 Valencia B
FT Alcoyano 2 - 0 Llagostera
FT Hercules 5 - 0 Eldense
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4
Sep 25
FT La Hoya Lorca 1 - 3 San Fernando
FT Recreativo Huelva 0 - 0 Jumilla
FT Cordoba B 0 - 0 Extremadura UD
FT La Roda 0 - 1 Marbella
FT El Ejido 0 - 0 Jaen
FT Linares 2 - 1 Villanovense
FT Linense 3 - 1 Murcia
FT Merida AD 0 - 1 Cartagena
FT Mancha 4 - 0 Sanluqueno
Sudan: Premier League
Sep 25
FT Al Merreikh Club Nyala 0 - 1 Al-Merreikh
14:00 Merikh Kosti ? - ? Merreikh El-Fasher
17:00 Al-Nsor ? - ? Nile Shindi
Swaziland: Mtn Premier League
Sep 25
FT Manzini Wanderers 0 - 1 Royal Leopards
FT Mbabane Swall. 3 - 2 Mbabane Highlanders
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Sep 25
FT Elfsborg 2 - 2 AIK
FT Malmo FF 2 - 0 Helsingborg
Sweden: Superettan
Sep 25
FT GAIS 0 - 3 Ljungskile
FT Halmstad 2 - 2 Assyriska FF
Sweden: Division 1 - Norra
Sep 25
FT Pitea 0 - 0 Enskede
FT Vasteras SK 5 - 0 IFK Lulea
FT Akropolis 5 - 1 Team TG FF
FT Nykopings 2 - 3 Brage
Sweden: Division 1 - Södra
Sep 25
FT Mjallby 0 - 1 Osters
FT Trollhattan 2 - 2 Husqvarna
Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland
Sep 25
FT Ange 1 - 1 Moron
FT Harnosands 2 - 2 Soderhamns
FT Skelleftea 0 - 2 Timra
FT Sandvikens 1 - 1 Bodens
Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
Sep 25
FT Gute 0 - 0 Karlbergs
Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
Sep 25
FT Karlskrona 5 - 1 Lunds
FT BW 90 3 - 6 Kvarnby
Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
Sep 25
FT Arameisk-Syrianska 7 - 0 Konyaspor
FT Varmbols 2 - 3 Huddinge
FT Sylvia 2 - 0 Sodertalje FK
Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
Sep 25
FT Rynninge 7 - 3 Vanersborgs FK
Sweden: Allsvenskan Women
Sep 25
FT Kvarnsvedens W 2 - 2 Pitea W
FT Mallbackens W 1 - 2 Vittsjo W
FT Umea W 1 - 1 Orebro W
FT Goteborg W 1 - 3 Eskilstuna United W
FT Kristianstads W 0 - 2 Rosengard W
Switzerland: Super League
Sep 25
FT Grasshoppers 2 - 1 Vaduz
FT Thun 2 - 2 Lugano
FT Sion 0 - 0 Young Boys
Switzerland: Challenge League
Sep 25
FT Aarau 1 - 1 Zurich
FT Schaffhausen 0 - 1 Wohlen
Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
Sep 25
FT Muri 1 - 0 Delemont
Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
Sep 25
FT Bellinzona 1 - 2 Seefeld
FT Wettswil-Bonstetten 0 - 1 Grasshopper II
FT Eschen 1 - 0 Winterthur II
Tajikistan: Vysshaya Liga
Sep 25
FT Ravshan 2 - 1 Istiqlol Dushanbe
FT Xayr Vahdat 3 - 0 Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov
Tanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara
Sep 25
12:00 African Lyon ? - ? Kagera Sugar
FT Ruvu Shooting 0 - 0 Toto Africans
FT Stand U. 1 - 0 Young Africans
Thailand: Thai Premier League
Sep 25
FT Pattaya Utd 4 - 1 Nakhon Ratchasima
FT Suphanburi 4 - 1 Siam Navy
FT Chonburi 4 - 2 Sisaket
Togo: Championnat National
Sep 25
13:00 Dynamic Togolais ? - ? Kotoko
13:00 Foadan ? - ? Gomido
13:00 Gbikinti Bassar ? - ? Semassi
13:00 Koroki Metete ? - ? AS Togo-Port
13:00 Maranatha ? - ? Kara
13:00 OTR ? - ? Agaza
13:00 Unisport ? - ? Anges de Notse
Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1
Sep 25
FT Ben Guerdane 0 - 0 Sfaxien
FT Club Africain 3 - 0 Olympique Beja
FT Gabes 1 - 1 Metlaoui
Turkey: Super Lig
Sep 25
FT Kayserispor 2 - 1 Rizespor
FT Bursaspor 1 - 0 Kasimpasa
FT Fenerbahce 2 - 1 Gaziantepspor
FT Genclerbirligi 2 - 0 Kardemir Karabuk
Turkey: Tff 1. Lig
Sep 25
FT Boluspor 2 - 1 Samsunspor
FT Denizlispor 2 - 2 Mersin
FT Umraniyespor 2 - 2 Eskisehirspor
FT Balikesirspor 4 - 2 Adana Demirspor
FT Elazigspor 2 - 0 Giresunspor
FT Sanliurfaspor 1 - 0 Bandirmaspor
Turkey: Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
Sep 25
FT Amedspor 1 - 0 Istanbulspor AS
FT Ofspor 3 - 0 Karagumruk
FT Sivas Belediyespor 1 - 2 Keciorengucu
FT Anadolu Selcukspor 3 - 1 Nazillispor
FT Hacettepe 2 - 2 Zonguldak
FT Kocaeli Birlikspor 2 - 0 Fethiyespor
FT Pendikspor 2 - 1 Anadolu Uskudar
FT Kahramanmarasspor 3 - 2 Tepecik
FT Bucaspor 0 - 3 Erzurum BB
Turkey: Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group
Sep 25
FT Gumushanespor 1 - 1 Tuzlaspor
FT Nigde Belediyespor 2 - 0 Menemen Bld.
FT Tokatspor 0 - 0 Bugsasspor
FT Aydinspor 0 - 4 Kastamonuspor
FT Eyupspor 2 - 0 Etimesgut
FT Inegolspor 1 - 0 Ankaragucu
FT Karsiyaka 2 - 1 Kayseri Erciyesspor
FT Kirklarelispor 2 - 1 Hatayspor
FT Sariyer 1 - 0 Trabzon
Turkey: Tff 3. Lig Group 1
Sep 25
FT 24 Erzincanspor 0 - 0 Kozan
FT Cizrespor 1 - 1 Kartalspor
FT Erzin 0 - 3 Kocaelispor
FT Vanspor Bld. 1 - 0 Bayburt
FT Ankara Demirspor 0 - 1 Altay
FT Beylerbeyi SK 1 - 3 Sancaktepe
FT Golcukspor 2 - 1 Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu
FT Manavgatspor 1 - 1 Karacabey Birlikspor
FT Tekirdagspor 0 - 2 Corum
Turkey: Tff 3. Lig Group 2
Sep 25
FT Batman Petrolspor 0 - 1 Bodrumspor
FT Kirikhanspor 1 - 1 Duzcespor
FT Kirikkalespor 2 - 3 Dersim Spor
FT Catalca 2 - 0 Tire
FT Dardanelspor 0 - 0 Manisa
FT Derince Bld. 0 - 0 Yomraspor
FT Kemerspor 2003 0 - 2 Erbaaspor
FT Silivrispor 1 - 1 Pazarspor
FT Yesil Bursa 0 - 2 Halide E.
Turkey: Tff 3. Lig Group 3
Sep 25
FT 12 Bingol 2 - 0 Tarsus
FT Duzyurtspor 0 - 0 Darica Genclerbirligi
FT Ankara Adliyespor 0 - 3 Orhangazispor
FT Bayrampasa 0 - 1 Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu
FT Bergama Bld. 1 - 3 Denizli BB
FT Maltepespor 0 - 2 Orduspor
FT Muglaspor 3 - 1 Diyarbakirspor
FT Sultanbeyli 2 - 2 Payas Bld.
FT Afjet Afyonspor 1 - 1 Sakaryaspor
Ukraine: Pari-Match League
Sep 25
FT Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 0 - 0 Stal Kamianske
FT Ch. Odessa 0 - 0 Dnipro
FT Oleksandriya 3 - 2 Karpaty
Ukraine: Division 2
Sep 25
FT Kolos Kovalyovka 2 - 2 Inhulets
FT Cherkaskyi Dnipro 0 - 0 Mykolaiv
FT Naftovik-Ukrnafta 4 - 0 Sumy
FT Desna 3 - 0 Skala Stryj
FT Ternopil 2 - 1 Arsenal Kiev
FT Veres Rivne 2 - 2 FC Poltava
FT Helios 0 - 1 Mariupol
Uruguay: Primera Division
Sep 25
39 Danubio 1 - 0 Plaza Colonia
40 Rampla Juniors 0 - 0 Fenix
44 River Plate 0 - 1 Sud America
22:00 Juventud ? - ? Penarol
Usa: Mls
Sep 24
FT DC United 4 - 1 Orlando City
FT New York Red Bulls 1 - 0 Montreal Impact
FT Vancouver Whitecaps 3 - 3 Colorado Rapids
Sep 25
FT Houston Dynamo 3 - 1 Portland Timbers
FT Real Salt Lake 0 - 0 FC Dallas
FT San Jose Earthquakes 1 - 2 Sporting Kansas City
20:00 Los Angeles Galaxy ? - ? Seattle Sounders
23:00 Columbus Crew ? - ? New England Revolution
Usa: North American Soccer League - Fall Season
Sep 24
FT Fort Lauderdale 1 - 4 Tampa Bay
FT Jacksonville A. 1 - 1 Rayo
FT Ottawa Fury 3 - 1 Minnesota
FT Carolina RailHawks 1 - 0 Edmonton
FT Indy Eleven 3 - 0 New York Cosmos
Usa: Usl
Sep 24
FT Oklahoma City Energy 2 - 2 Saint Louis
FT Pittsburgh 0 - 1 Cincinnati
FT Wilmington Hammerheads 2 - 0 Richmond Kickers
FT Charleston 1 - 2 New York Red Bulls 2
FT Louisville City 1 - 1 Charlotte Independ.
Sep 25
FT Swope Park 2 - 0 Seattle 2
FT Rio Grande 3 - 0 San Antonio
FT Tulsa Roughnecks 0 - 4 Sacramento Republic
FT OC Blues 4 - 0 Colorado Springs
FT Portland 2 3 - 2 Arizona United
FT Los Angeles 2 3 - 1 Real Monarchs
8 Bethlehem 0 - 0 Orlando City 2
Uzbekistan: Professional Football League
Sep 25
FT Qizilqum Zarafshon 3 - 3 Nasaf Qarshi
Venezuela: Primera Division - Clausura
Sep 25
19:30 Llaneros ? - ? Estudiantes Caracas
20:00 Atl. Venezuela ? - ? Monagas
20:00 Caracas ? - ? Lara
20:00 La Guaira ? - ? JBL Zulia
20:00 Mineros ? - ? Dep. Tachira
20:00 Urena ? - ? Portuguesa
20:00 Zulia ? - ? Dep. Anzoategui
23:30 Zamora ? - ? Carabobo
Wales: Premier League
Sep 25
FT Connahs Q. 2 - 0 Rhyl
FT Llandudno 0 - 0 Druids
FT TNS 2 - 1 Carmarthen Town
Zambia: Super League
Sep 25
13:00 Mufulira ? - ? Lusaka Dynamos
Zimbabwe: Premier Soccer League
Sep 25
FT CAPS Utd 3 - 2 How Mine
FT Highlanders 2 - 1 Ngezi Platinum FC
FT Hwange 2 - 0 Border Strikers FC
FT Mutare City Rovers FC 0 - 0 ZPC Kariba
FT Triangle 1 - 1 Chicken Inn

Warning: include(footer.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home1/pietro76/public_html/diretta1x2.it/index.php on line 75

Warning: include(footer.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home1/pietro76/public_html/diretta1x2.it/index.php on line 75

Warning: include(): Failed opening 'footer.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/opt/php54/lib/php') in /home1/pietro76/public_html/diretta1x2.it/index.php on line 75